Identification  Nom  Inscription Adresse
Personnes physiques
geo040210 
ACERBIS  Gilles 
9/11/2004 rue de la Samme 18
7181 ARQUENNES
GEO111218 
ADDARIO  Gabriel 
info@a3dlimites.be
6/12/2011 Rue Emile Duhoux 7
7160 CHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT
geo040379 
ADLER  Georges 
adler.georges@gmail.com
7/12/2004 avenue Winston Churchill 87/27
1180 Bruxelles
LAN040590 
ADRIAEN  Rik 
rik_adriaen@skynet.be
26/10/2005 Komenseweg 36
8902 IEPER-ZILLEBEKE
LAN041039 
AELBRECHT  Jozef 
jozefaelbrecht@telenet.be
9/12/2004 Vlierstraat 12
9520 SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM
LAN040010 
AENDENBOOM  Guy 
guy.aendenboom@skynet.be
14/10/2005 Serigiersstraat 9
2020 ANTWERPEN
LAN040775 
AERTS  Koen 
aerts.koen@telenet.be
9/12/2005 Berkenveld 5
2230 HERSELT
geo040370 
AGIE de SELSATEN  Vincent 
agie-vincent@hotmail.com
7/12/2004 rue Melroy 441
5300 Vezin
GEO171407 
AKANDOUCH  Badreddine 
akandouch.badreddine@gmail.com
Tél.: 0488132323
25/10/2017 rue du Jardinier 106
1081 BRUXELLES
LAN040059 
ALAERS  Dirk 
dirk.alaers@alaersenpartners.be
26/10/2005 Legrellestraat 172
2590 Gestel-Berlaar
geo050929 
ALBERT  Jonathan 
29/9/2005 Place de Lombise, 7
7870 LENS
geo040485 
ALEXANDRE  Vincent 
7/12/2004 Brouwerijstraat 2b
3070 Kortenberg
geo040049 
ALEXANDRE  Michel 
15/10/2004 avenue de l'Hippodrome 151
1993 Sterrebeek
geo040465 
ALLAR  Mikael Bo 
mikaelallar@belgacom.net
7/12/2005 avenue Félix Marchal 126
1030 Bruxelles
GEO131260 
ALLARD  Henri 
h-allard@hotmail.com
6/3/2013 Rue de Sclef 57 B
5081 MEUX
LAN171728 
ALLEGAERT  Matthijs 
matthijs@maeyaert-aannemingen.be
Tél.: 0472/244541
22/6/2017 Strobomestraat 7b
8890 Moorslede
GEO171416 
AMEDEO  Fanni 
fanniamedeo@hotmail.com
Tél.: 0499 142 284
13/12/2017 rue du Bois d'Havré 33 A
7000 MONS
LAN040025 
AMELOOT  Eddy 
eddy.ameloot@pandora.be
14/10/2006 Molenwalstraat 13
8972 ROESBRUGGE-HARINE
LAN040511 
AMERY  Wout 
geoprojects@telenet.be
26/10/2005 Hoge Akker 12
8490 Jabbeke
LAN061299 
AMPE  Patrick 
patrick.ampe@pandora.be
15/2/2007 Salvialaan 60
8400 Oostende
geo101159 
ANDRE  Guillaume 
geometre.andre@gmail.com
16/11/2010 rue derrière les Monts 11A
5080 Rhisnes
geo050924 
ANDRE  Johan 
info@bureau-andre.be
29/9/2005 Rue de la westrée 19
4360 OREYE
GEO111215 
ANDRY  Xavier 
xavier_andry@hotmail.com
Tél.: 0483/601.437
18/11/2011 Chasse de Saint-Ghislain 182
7300 BOUSSU
LAN040328 
ANNAERT  Axel 
landmeter@geofisc.be
9/11/2004 De Sevillastraat 100
2100 DEURNE
geo050943 
ANNOYE  Fabrice 
fabrice.annoye@skynet.be
24/11/2005 rue de Bau 14
1450 Blanmont
LAN071333 
APPELMANS  Lieselotte 
lotte.appelmans@gmail.com
20/12/2007 Kaaivaartstraat 23B
1760 ROOSDAAL
LAN040777 
APPELTANS  Hendrik Jozef 
hendrik.appeltans@telenet.be
9/12/2004 Kattendansstraat 68
3500 SINT-LAMBRECHTS-HERK
LAN040316 
ARNAUTS  Dirk 
info@landmeter-arnauts.be
9/11/2005 Zilveren-Helmenstraat 60A
3545 HALEN
LAN171704 
ARNAUW  Johan 
23/2/2017 Cornelis Schutstraat 43
2100 Deurne
geo040473 
ARNOULD  Jean 
jean_arnould@yahoo.fr
7/12/2005 rue d'Hatrival 173
6890 Libin
geo040222 
ART  Roger 
robertart@skynet.be
Tél.: 0475/601259
9/11/2005 rue Emile Urbain 23
7100 La Louvière
LAN040224 
ARTOIS  Johan 
johan@landmetingenartois.be
26/10/2005 Mechelsesteenweg 378
3020 HERENT
LAN111483 
ARTOIS  Jonas 
jonas@landmetingenartois.be
28/11/2011 Mechelsesteenweg 378
3020 HERENT
geo040790 
ASHDJIAN  Bruno 
ashdjian@skynet.be
21/12/2004 rue Armand Campenhout 55
1050 Bruxelles
geo061004 
ASSENT  Amandine 
assent@tegec.be
24/3/2009 Wayai 37C
4845 SART-LEZ-SPA
LAN040394 
AUDENAERT  Kris 
kris@lbda.be
9/11/2005 Cijnsakkerweg 8
9080 LOCHRISTI
LAN131546 
AUDENAERT  Glenn 
info@landmeteraudenaert.be
Tél.: 0497/90.59.24
18/6/2013 Frans Van De Meulebrouckestraat 21
9620 ZOTTEGEM
GEO050915 
AUPAIX  Michaël 
geometre.aupaix@proximus.be
Tél.: 0479 036 792
1/1/2017 rue de Moxhe 33
4260 AVENNES
geo040268 
AUQUIER  Christian 
christianauquier@hotmail.com
9/11/2005 rue du Culot 51
7080 Eugies
LAN151649 
BAEYENS  Tom 
17/12/2015 Molendreef 24
9500 Geraardsbergen
geo040116 
BAISIR  Bernard 
bernard.baisir@skynet.be
15/10/2005 rue Seyler 78
6700 Arlon
geo040844 
BAIVERLIN  Manuel 
topo@teledisnet.be
21/12/2005 rue des Sauvages Mêlées 72
4671 Saive
LAN040642 
BALLET  Kristien 
kristien.ballet@telenet.be
26/10/2005 Wijerstraat 116
3510 HASSELT
LAN040708 
BALLET  Denis 
denis.ballet@skynet
9/12/2005 Oudestraat 33
3510 Spalbeek-Hasselt
LAN041092 
BALLET  Denise 
denise.ballet@telenet.be
21/12/2005 Oudestraat 35
3510 Hasselt-Kermt
geo040345 
BANDIN  Françis 
francis.bandin@belgacom.net
9/11/2005 Dessous la Ville 7
6800 Libramont -Chevigny
geo040549 
BAPTISTE  Thierry 
BETT@skynet.be
7/12/2005 rue L.Poncelet 34
4520 Wanze
LAN040536 
BARBE  Tom 
tom.barbe@skynet.be
Tél.: 0475/38.79.81
25/11/2005 Bergbosstraat 172
9820 MERELBEKE


© SPF Economie, PME, Classes Moyennes et Energie